All Time League

 

All Time League

PlayerSeason 42Season 43Season 44Season 45Season 46Season 47Season 48Season 49Season 50Season 51Total
1Dickson Pato2.23-5.256.15-0.850.18-5.60-7.554.72-4.003.2521.43
2Robert Kean5.452.504.70-8.055.86-1.840.110.113.9814.2713.93
3Malcolm0.430.91-2.470.790.653.012.50-4.973.503.5811.77
4Malcolm Gibson9.794.68-4.205.03-7.95-10.001.103.9411.600.7811.63
5Trevor Gibbons-4.63-2.705.13-1.175.701.703.733.810.423.526.78
6Philip Hocknell3.784.081.114.40-0.937.90-3.304.08-3.370.406.02
7Lee Denson1.757.710.83-2.15-7.12-4.303.60-0.703.101.410.54
8David Etheridge0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Peter Cornwell0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Mark Harding 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.750.56-0.19
11Abraham Atello Nynatee0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.000.00-1.00
12Matt Billing0.023.38-4.58-4.025.73-0.94-0.95-1.321.49-0.43-1.53
13Dave Harding0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.001.96-2.53-1.57
14John0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.85-1.85
15Nigel Howlett-1.49-5.394.70-2.544.550.136.73-0.556.20-2.82-2.51
16Pamela R0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.70-1.43-4.03-4.76
17Robert Paton-2.322.753.323.25-1.80-8.170.610.02-3.270.70-6.72
18Chris Cann-3.611.642.280.456.46-4.57-1.393.390.910.94-6.85
19Zach0.27-2.18-2.49-4.89-2.55-5.171.983.512.40-1.32-7.15
20Godwin francis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.67-10.00-9.33
21Sohail Virdi0.801.50-0.44-0.92-1.38-1.731.200.300.72-0.27-9.62
22Mike ade0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00
23Martyn Cornwell0.000.000.004.55-7.503.810.20-3.30-3.35-4.45-10.04
24Nick Lines2.53-1.08-0.31-1.96-0.94-5.06-2.33-6.453.081.13-12.90
25Barry Hodgkin -0.07-2.02-4.115.47-2.42-2.77-3.942.15-5.934.80-14.64
26Newferryhulk0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.45-10.00-10.00-19.55
27Mono Guerillo-2.450.411.41-3.15-2.99-0.675.42-3.80-3.193.65-22.72
28James Glass4.93-3.16-6.600.770.559.49-1.26-8.600.43-8.71-23.81
29Steph Cook-1.391.300.88-1.07-2.68-0.17-4.40-1.093.44-6.50-26.42
30Richard Parker1.471.11-4.14-10.00-10.00-4.15-0.807.40-1.36-2.90-28.90
31ikechukwu clinton nwaobia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
32Raymond0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
33Patrizio-0.34-5.16-0.39-0.49-1.18-3.671.450.43-5.68-1.95-30.84
34James Delahunt-0.56-0.93-6.17-4.84-2.70-8.093.53-4.05-6.65-4.40-35.42
35Ross Jones1.134.17-3.77-8.09-10.00-5.35-1.50-1.182.31-7.60-36.29
36PATRICIA0.23-4.603.730.48-10.00-1.25-0.62-7.750.58-1.25-36.44
37The Binman-10.00-10.000.000.000.000.000.002.67-4.60-10.00-39.75
38Gabriel okolo0.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-40.00
39Gareth Hedges-1.38-7.642.84-3.050.192.993.640.436.01-6.40-41.07
40Sam Tooby-Broome0.00-1.00-2.70-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.334.620.24-41.17
41WART-2.61-10.002.15-4.50-3.008.170.81-7.75-7.00-5.13-45.67
42DENIS KIPKEMOI CHERUIYOT0.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-50.00
43Tony Southworth-5.122.60-0.93-8.830.82-4.32-2.584.43-4.250.77-53.37
44Craig Lowe0.77-3.37-1.18-3.91-0.30-6.54-0.80-1.020.72-8.30-53.79
45David Rosser-6.000.05-5.15-2.10-0.470.05-10.002.486.20-5.17-55.42
46alan blackley-0.4211.34-1.20-4.50-10.00-5.500.60-0.156.58-2.73-56.66
47McLean Jim-0.15-6.25-0.50-3.094.16-6.704.86-10.00-10.00-2.80-58.40
48Matthew Gibbons3.74-0.20-2.00-10.004.56-7.09-1.500.193.41-3.48-62.51
49David Lloyd1.04-7.71-8.671.96-3.291.740.184.130.80-1.06-64.00
50James Holland2.086.50-1.83-1.37-2.36-3.16-3.03-6.05-7.350.67-66.06
51Jimmy Smith-10.00-10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.45-67.51
52Darryn Cook-7.34-0.73-4.38-0.760.17-0.02-3.07-0.65-4.36-8.80-68.11
53Ayako Ono0.462.16-1.03-0.33-5.15-3.94-4.23-3.981.02-0.08-68.14
54chris blackley0.85-0.75-3.65-7.30-7.85-9.00-5.37-1.62-3.36-0.53-71.76
55Ian Booth3.150.09-8.05-5.97-1.620.69-4.105.30-2.80-10.00-73.92
56Andy Ewart-3.10-3.87-8.104.02-6.50-7.85-8.50-10.00-10.00-10.00-75.20
57Ibanga Akpan0.000.00-10.00-8.20-10.00-10.00-10.00-8.05-10.00-10.00-76.25
58Chris Tustian-2.73-8.94-6.55-8.67-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.47-5.141.32-79.37
59ian menzies-4.002.98-1.80-3.58-5.99-4.42-9.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-80.43
60Paul Shakespeare1.00-0.10-7.00-8.271.28-3.02-5.50-2.754.170.50-85.07
61Jonathan Dunk-6.501.93-8.600.906.52-2.35-7.50-0.122.701.28-92.46
62chrissy blackers-5.20-10.00-1.55-4.00-3.90-6.25-5.60-3.395.55-5.13-95.53
63Joe Mcginley-3.69-2.12-1.07-6.92-8.003.482.63-0.301.24-2.70-102.28
64GEEGEE1.30-10.00-6.75-10.00-10.003.31-6.42-4.61-4.704.52-105.06
65Ben Drury0.00-0.70-6.00-0.31-5.271.87-4.85-4.13-5.05-2.60-109.41
66Paul Brickell-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-112.00
67Martin Young1.96-2.401.33-2.86-5.990.17-8.09-10.00-10.00-10.00-113.72
68Didier Segovia-10.00-6.20-10.00-7.95-6.04-5.65-7.95-10.00-10.00-2.22-114.62
69Daniel Cook-10.00-10.00-10.000.00-7.30-7.950.60-3.85-10.00-6.00-115.30
70Steve Tester-3.81-8.09-8.75-10.00-10.00-6.25-10.00-6.28-2.43-8.55-152.79

My Account

Join the league