All Time League

 

All Time League

PlayerSeason 43Season 44Season 45Season 46Season 47Season 48Season 49Season 50Season 51Season 52Total
1Malcolm0.91-2.470.790.653.012.50-4.973.503.588.1819.95
2Robert Kean2.504.70-8.055.86-1.840.110.113.9814.275.3619.29
3Dickson Pato-5.256.15-0.850.18-5.60-7.554.72-4.003.25-6.6014.83
4Peter Cornwell0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.008.858.85
5Trevor Gibbons-2.705.13-1.175.701.703.733.810.423.521.007.78
6Malcolm Gibson4.68-4.205.03-7.95-10.001.103.9411.600.78-4.706.93
7Philip Hocknell4.081.114.40-0.937.90-3.304.08-3.370.40-5.890.13
8stephen lee0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Assegid Ergete0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Nigel Howlett0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Mark Harding 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.750.560.00-0.19
12Matt Billing3.38-4.58-4.025.73-0.94-0.95-1.321.49-0.431.07-0.46
13Dave Harding0.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.001.96-2.531.11-0.46
14Pamela R0.000.000.000.000.000.000.70-1.43-4.032.30-2.46
15John0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.85-0.97-2.82
16Chris Cann1.642.280.456.46-4.57-1.393.390.910.941.32-5.53
17Robert Paton2.753.323.25-1.80-8.170.610.02-3.270.70-1.00-7.72
18Sohail Virdi1.50-0.44-0.92-1.38-1.731.200.300.72-0.270.50-9.12
19Lee Denson7.710.83-2.15-7.12-4.303.60-0.703.101.41-10.00-9.46
20David Etheridge0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00
21Nigel Howlett-5.394.70-2.544.550.136.73-0.556.20-2.82-8.17-10.68
22Abraham Atello Nynatee0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.000.00-10.00-11.00
23Martyn Cornwell0.000.004.55-7.503.810.20-3.30-3.35-4.45-1.35-11.39
24Nick Lines-1.08-0.31-1.96-0.94-5.06-2.33-6.453.081.13-2.69-15.59
25Zach-2.18-2.49-4.89-2.55-5.171.983.512.40-1.32-10.00-17.15
26Godwin francis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.67-10.00-10.00-19.33
27Barry Hodgkin -2.02-4.115.47-2.42-2.77-3.942.15-5.934.80-5.00-19.64
28Mike ade0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-20.00
29Mono Guerillo0.411.41-3.15-2.99-0.675.42-3.80-3.193.650.22-22.50
30Steph Cook1.300.88-1.07-2.68-0.17-4.40-1.093.44-6.502.63-23.79
31James Glass-3.16-6.600.770.559.49-1.26-8.600.43-8.71-2.92-26.73
32Richard Parker1.11-4.14-10.00-10.00-4.15-0.807.40-1.36-2.90-0.40-29.30
33Newferryhulk0.000.000.000.000.000.000.45-10.00-10.00-10.00-29.55
34Patrizio-5.16-0.39-0.49-1.18-3.671.450.43-5.68-1.95-1.13-31.97
35Sam Tooby-Broome-1.00-2.70-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.334.620.243.84-37.33
36PATRICIA-4.603.730.48-10.00-1.25-0.62-7.750.58-1.25-1.91-38.35
37ikechukwu clinton nwaobia0.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-40.00
38The Binman-10.000.000.000.000.000.002.67-4.60-10.00-0.54-40.29
39James Delahunt-0.93-6.17-4.84-2.70-8.093.53-4.05-6.65-4.40-8.64-44.06
40Gareth Hedges-7.642.84-3.050.192.993.640.436.01-6.40-3.25-44.32
41Ross Jones4.17-3.77-8.09-10.00-5.35-1.50-1.182.31-7.60-10.00-46.29
42WART-10.002.15-4.50-3.008.170.81-7.75-7.00-5.13-1.85-47.52
43Gabriel okolo0.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-50.00
44David Rosser0.05-5.15-2.10-0.470.05-10.002.486.20-5.172.60-52.82
45Tony Southworth2.60-0.93-8.830.82-4.32-2.584.43-4.250.77-1.69-55.06
46Craig Lowe-3.37-1.18-3.91-0.30-6.54-0.80-1.020.72-8.30-2.69-56.48
47alan blackley11.34-1.20-4.50-10.00-5.500.60-0.156.58-2.73-2.85-59.51
48DENIS KIPKEMOI CHERUIYOT0.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-60.00
49David Lloyd-7.71-8.671.96-3.291.740.184.130.80-1.061.96-62.04
50Matthew Gibbons-0.20-2.00-10.004.56-7.09-1.500.193.41-3.48-2.10-64.61
51James Holland6.50-1.83-1.37-2.36-3.16-3.03-6.05-7.350.67-0.04-66.10
52Ayako Ono2.16-1.03-0.33-5.15-3.94-4.23-3.981.02-0.081.33-66.81
53Jimmy Smith-10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.450.57-66.94
54McLean Jim-6.25-0.50-3.094.16-6.704.86-10.00-10.00-2.80-10.00-68.40
55Darryn Cook-0.73-4.38-0.760.17-0.02-3.07-0.65-4.36-8.80-0.42-68.53
56chris blackley-0.75-3.65-7.30-7.85-9.00-5.37-1.62-3.36-0.532.05-69.71
57Ian Booth0.09-8.05-5.97-1.620.69-4.105.30-2.80-10.003.56-70.36
58Chris Tustian-8.94-6.55-8.67-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.47-5.141.32-2.89-82.26
59Paul Shakespeare-0.10-7.00-8.271.28-3.02-5.50-2.754.170.500.09-84.98
60Ibanga Akpan0.00-10.00-8.20-10.00-10.00-10.00-8.05-10.00-10.00-10.00-86.25
61Jonathan Dunk1.93-8.600.906.52-2.35-7.50-0.122.701.281.25-91.21
62chrissy blackers-10.00-1.55-4.00-3.90-6.25-5.60-3.395.55-5.13-0.70-96.23
63GEEGEE-10.00-6.75-10.00-10.003.31-6.42-4.61-4.704.525.68-99.38
64Joe Mcginley-2.12-1.07-6.92-8.003.482.63-0.301.24-2.70-5.58-107.86
65Ben Drury-0.70-6.00-0.31-5.271.87-4.85-4.13-5.05-2.60-6.35-115.76
66Martin Young-2.401.33-2.86-5.990.17-8.09-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.68-118.40
67Didier Segovia-6.20-10.00-7.95-6.04-5.65-7.95-10.00-10.00-2.22-7.25-121.87
68Paul Brickell-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-122.00
69Daniel Cook-10.00-10.000.00-7.30-7.950.60-3.85-10.00-6.00-10.00-125.30
70Steve Tester-8.09-8.75-10.00-10.00-6.25-10.00-6.28-2.43-8.55-4.86-157.65

My Account

Join the league