All Time League

 

All Time League

PlayerSeason 40Season 41Season 42Season 43Season 44Season 45Season 46Season 47Season 48Season 49Total
1Dickson Pato9.902.872.23-5.256.15-0.850.18-5.60-7.554.7222.18
2Philip Hocknell5.103.083.784.081.114.40-0.937.90-3.304.088.99
3Malcolm-0.35-2.600.430.91-2.470.790.653.012.50-4.974.69
4Trevor Gibbons-2.660.07-4.63-2.705.13-1.175.701.703.733.812.84
5Pamela R0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.700.70
6Newferryhulk0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.450.45
7Malcolm Gibson6.051.389.794.68-4.205.03-7.95-10.001.103.94-0.75
8Dave Harding0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.00-1.00
9Martyn Cornwell0.000.000.000.000.004.55-7.503.810.20-3.30-2.24
10Matt Billing2.86-3.320.023.38-4.58-4.025.73-0.94-0.95-1.32-2.59
11Lee Denson-1.602.671.757.710.83-2.15-7.12-4.303.60-0.70-3.97
12Robert Paton2.43-0.93-2.322.753.323.25-1.80-8.170.610.02-4.15
13Robert Kean-0.045.185.452.504.70-8.055.86-1.840.110.11-4.32
14Nigel Howlett-7.80-1.36-1.49-5.394.70-2.544.550.136.73-0.55-5.89
15Zach-0.803.960.27-2.18-2.49-4.89-2.55-5.171.983.51-8.23
16Chris Cann-1.912.44-3.611.642.280.456.46-4.57-1.393.39-8.70
17Ndifreke Akpabio0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00
18ikechukwu clinton nwaobia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00
19Raymond0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00
20Sohail Virdi1.851.790.801.50-0.44-0.92-1.38-1.731.200.30-10.07
21Barry Hodgkin 0.00-5.80-0.07-2.02-4.115.47-2.42-2.77-3.942.15-13.51
22James Glass-1.58-5.874.93-3.16-6.600.770.559.49-1.26-8.60-15.53
23Nick Lines-5.07-5.392.53-1.08-0.31-1.96-0.94-5.06-2.33-6.45-17.11
24Gabriel okolo0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-20.00
25Adexcom790.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-20.00
26Mono Guerillo-1.07-3.33-2.450.411.41-3.15-2.99-0.675.42-3.80-23.18
27Patrizio-2.58-1.31-0.34-5.16-0.39-0.49-1.18-3.671.450.43-23.21
28Steph Cook4.600.84-1.391.300.88-1.07-2.68-0.17-4.40-1.09-23.36
29James Delahunt4.84-1.87-0.56-0.93-6.17-4.84-2.70-8.093.53-4.05-24.37
30Richard Parker-2.15-1.101.471.11-4.14-10.00-10.00-4.15-0.807.40-24.64
31The Binman10.34-3.60-10.00-10.000.000.000.000.000.002.67-25.15
32DENIS KIPKEMOI CHERUIYOT0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
33norma forde0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
34uchenna Kingsley onyenkwere 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
35muhammed abubakar0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
36ajayi jamal0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
37Ross Jones2.203.801.134.17-3.77-8.09-10.00-5.35-1.50-1.18-31.00
38okwara henry0.000.000.000.000.00-0.50-3.60-8.27-10.00-10.00-32.37
39WART-4.351.37-2.61-10.002.15-4.50-3.008.170.81-7.75-33.54
40PATRICIA1.25-0.670.23-4.603.730.48-10.00-1.25-0.62-7.75-35.77
41Gareth Hedges-1.90-3.52-1.38-7.642.84-3.050.192.993.640.43-40.68
42McLean Jim6.75-6.25-0.15-6.25-0.50-3.094.16-6.704.86-10.00-45.60
43Sam Tooby-Broome0.000.000.00-1.00-2.70-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.33-46.03
44Craig Lowe-0.985.240.77-3.37-1.18-3.91-0.30-6.54-0.80-1.02-46.21
45adetayo adekunle2.10-6.50-0.271.72-6.83-2.27-6.65-10.00-10.00-10.00-48.13
46Tony Southworth1.522.13-5.122.60-0.93-8.830.82-4.32-2.584.43-49.89
47Darryn Cook-2.24-4.38-7.34-0.73-4.38-0.760.17-0.02-3.07-0.65-54.95
48Andy Ewart-2.06-3.30-3.10-3.87-8.104.02-6.50-7.85-8.50-10.00-55.20
49Ibanga Akpan0.000.000.000.00-10.00-8.20-10.00-10.00-10.00-8.05-56.25
50David Rosser8.02-9.00-6.000.05-5.15-2.10-0.470.05-10.002.48-56.45
51James Holland0.43-8.972.086.50-1.83-1.37-2.36-3.16-3.03-6.05-59.38
52ian menzies-0.10-0.40-4.002.98-1.80-3.58-5.99-4.42-9.00-10.00-60.43
53alan blackley-4.81-2.20-0.4211.34-1.20-4.50-10.00-5.500.60-0.15-60.51
54Ian Booth-4.611.733.150.09-8.05-5.97-1.620.69-4.105.30-61.12
55Matthew Gibbons-2.70-3.253.74-0.20-2.00-10.004.56-7.09-1.500.19-62.44
56David Lloyd4.93-0.181.04-7.71-8.671.96-3.291.740.184.13-63.74
57chris blackley7.48-1.100.85-0.75-3.65-7.30-7.85-9.00-5.37-1.62-67.87
58Ayako Ono-0.011.550.462.16-1.03-0.33-5.15-3.94-4.23-3.98-69.08
59Chris Tustian-3.49-8.89-2.73-8.94-6.55-8.67-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.47-75.55
60Paul Shakespeare-4.00-0.751.00-0.10-7.00-8.271.28-3.02-5.50-2.75-89.74
61Paul Brickell18.50-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.00-10.00-92.00
62Martin Young-8.437.061.96-2.401.33-2.86-5.990.17-8.09-10.00-93.72
63chrissy blackers-4.4010.56-5.20-10.00-1.55-4.00-3.90-6.25-5.60-3.39-95.95
64Jonathan Dunk-5.00-8.30-6.501.93-8.600.906.52-2.35-7.50-0.12-96.44
65Daniel Cook-5.32-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.000.00-7.30-7.950.60-3.85-99.30
66Joe Mcginley-7.95-3.00-3.69-2.12-1.07-6.92-8.003.482.63-0.30-100.82
67Ben Drury0.000.000.00-0.70-6.00-0.31-5.271.87-4.85-4.13-101.76
68Didier Segovia-10.00-5.37-10.00-6.20-10.00-7.95-6.04-5.65-7.95-10.00-102.40
69GEEGEE1.200.131.30-10.00-6.75-10.00-10.003.31-6.42-4.61-104.88
70Steve Tester5.67-2.50-3.81-8.09-8.75-10.00-10.00-6.25-10.00-6.28-141.81

My Account

Join the league