All Time League

 

All Time League

PlayerSeason 44Season 45Season 46Season 47Season 48Season 49Season 50Season 51Season 52Season 53Total
1Malcolm-2.470.790.653.012.50-4.973.503.588.18-1.2518.70
2Dickson Pato6.15-0.850.18-5.60-7.554.72-4.003.25-6.60-0.8513.98
3Trevor Gibbons5.13-1.175.701.703.733.810.423.521.004.1711.95
4Robert Kean4.70-8.055.86-1.840.110.113.9814.275.36-8.4310.86
5Peter Cornwell0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.008.85-1.007.85
6John0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.85-0.976.964.14
7Nigel Howlett0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.453.45
8Malcolm Gibson-4.205.03-7.95-10.001.103.9411.600.78-4.70-4.002.93
9Idu moses0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.101.10
10Matt Billing-4.58-4.025.73-0.94-0.95-1.321.49-0.431.070.880.42
11Michael 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Jim Craik 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.31-1.31
13stephen lee0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-3.57-3.57
14Pamela R0.000.000.000.000.000.70-1.43-4.032.30-1.62-4.08
15Dave Harding0.000.000.000.000.00-1.001.96-2.531.11-6.10-6.56
16Philip Hocknell1.114.40-0.937.90-3.304.08-3.370.40-5.89-7.80-7.67
17Sohail Virdi-0.44-0.92-1.38-1.731.200.300.72-0.270.500.26-8.86
18Assegid Ergete0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00
19Mark Harding 0.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.750.560.00-10.00-10.19
20Chris Cann2.280.456.46-4.57-1.393.390.910.941.32-4.69-10.22
21Nick Lines-0.31-1.96-0.94-5.06-2.33-6.453.081.13-2.691.48-14.11
22Robert Paton3.323.25-1.80-8.170.610.02-3.270.70-1.00-6.69-14.41
23Martyn Cornwell0.004.55-7.503.810.20-3.30-3.35-4.45-1.35-3.30-14.69
24Patrizio-0.39-0.49-1.18-3.671.450.43-5.68-1.95-1.1312.88-19.09
25Lee Denson0.83-2.15-7.12-4.303.60-0.703.101.41-10.00-10.00-19.46
26David Etheridge0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-20.00
27Nigel Howlett4.70-2.544.550.136.73-0.556.20-2.82-8.17-10.00-20.68
28Abraham Atello Nynatee0.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.000.00-10.00-10.00-21.00
29Steph Cook0.88-1.07-2.68-0.17-4.40-1.093.44-6.502.630.89-22.90
30James Glass-6.600.770.559.49-1.26-8.600.43-8.71-2.923.50-23.23
31Mono Guerillo1.41-3.15-2.99-0.675.42-3.80-3.193.650.22-3.32-25.82
32Zach-2.49-4.89-2.55-5.171.983.512.40-1.32-10.00-10.00-27.15
33Barry Hodgkin -4.115.47-2.42-2.77-3.942.15-5.934.80-5.00-7.95-27.59
34Godwin francis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.67-10.00-10.00-10.00-29.33
35Mike ade0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-30.00
36Richard Parker-4.14-10.00-10.00-4.15-0.807.40-1.36-2.90-0.40-6.32-35.62
37The Binman0.000.000.000.000.002.67-4.60-10.00-0.541.46-38.83
38PATRICIA3.730.48-10.00-1.25-0.62-7.750.58-1.25-1.91-0.92-39.27
39Sam Tooby-Broome-2.70-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.334.620.243.84-6.44-43.77
40James Delahunt-6.17-4.84-2.70-8.093.53-4.05-6.65-4.40-8.64-0.50-44.56
41Gareth Hedges2.84-3.050.192.993.640.436.01-6.40-3.25-2.49-46.81
42Ross Jones-3.77-8.09-10.00-5.35-1.50-1.182.31-7.60-10.00-5.20-51.49
43WART2.15-4.50-3.008.170.81-7.75-7.00-5.13-1.85-6.02-53.54
44Tony Southworth-0.93-8.830.82-4.32-2.584.43-4.250.77-1.691.40-53.66
45David Rosser-5.15-2.10-0.470.05-10.002.486.20-5.172.60-2.50-55.32
46Craig Lowe-1.18-3.91-0.30-6.54-0.80-1.020.72-8.30-2.69-2.10-58.58
47Gabriel okolo0.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-60.00
48James Holland-1.83-1.37-2.36-3.16-3.03-6.05-7.350.67-0.043.25-62.85
49alan blackley-1.20-4.50-10.00-5.500.60-0.156.58-2.73-2.85-4.02-63.53
50Darryn Cook-4.38-0.760.17-0.02-3.07-0.65-4.36-8.80-0.424.06-64.47
51Ayako Ono-1.03-0.33-5.15-3.94-4.23-3.981.02-0.081.33-0.65-67.46
52McLean Jim-0.50-3.094.16-6.704.86-10.00-10.00-2.80-10.00-0.70-69.10
53Matthew Gibbons-2.00-10.004.56-7.09-1.500.193.41-3.48-2.10-5.10-69.71
54DENIS KIPKEMOI CHERUIYOT0.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-70.00
55Jimmy Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.450.57-3.15-70.09
56David Lloyd-8.671.96-3.291.740.184.130.80-1.061.96-10.00-72.04
57Ian Booth-8.05-5.97-1.620.69-4.105.30-2.80-10.003.56-2.50-72.86
58chris blackley-3.65-7.30-7.85-9.00-5.37-1.62-3.36-0.532.05-5.85-75.56
59Jonathan Dunk-8.600.906.52-2.35-7.50-0.122.701.281.254.63-86.58
60Chris Tustian-6.55-8.67-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.47-5.141.32-2.89-5.51-87.77
61Paul Shakespeare-7.00-8.271.28-3.02-5.50-2.754.170.500.09-10.00-94.98
62chrissy blackers-1.55-4.00-3.90-6.25-5.60-3.395.55-5.13-0.70-4.65-100.88
63GEEGEE-6.75-10.00-10.003.31-6.42-4.61-4.704.525.68-8.25-107.63
64Joe Mcginley-1.07-6.92-8.003.482.63-0.301.24-2.70-5.58-2.74-110.60
65Ben Drury-6.00-0.31-5.271.87-4.85-4.13-5.05-2.60-6.35-0.58-116.34
66Didier Segovia-10.00-7.95-6.04-5.65-7.95-10.00-10.00-2.22-7.251.05-120.82
67Martin Young1.33-2.86-5.990.17-8.09-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.68-8.75-127.15
68Paul Brickell-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-2.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-132.00
69Daniel Cook-10.000.00-7.30-7.950.60-3.85-10.00-6.00-10.00-7.30-132.60
70Steve Tester-8.75-10.00-10.00-6.25-10.00-6.28-2.43-8.55-4.86-8.60-166.25

My Account

Join the league